KSMB Board Members
KSMB Chairman

CHAIRMAN

YB DATUK SERI PALANIVEL A/L K.GOVINDASAMY

KSMB Deputy Chairman

DEPUTY CHAIRMAN

YB DATUK SERI DR.SUBRAMANIAM A/L K.V.SATHASIVAM

MINISTER OF HEALTH

KSMB Treasurer

TREASURER

MR. ARUNAN A/L
TAN SRI KUMARAN

PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, DMO KPDNKK

KSMB Board Member

BOARD MEMBER

DATUK MURUGESAN A/L SINNANDAVAR

Organisation Chart
KSMB Organisation Chart
Past Board Members

Tan Sri Rashpal Singh

(13/10/2011 till 20/06/2012)

YBhg. Datuk Ravindren Chelliah s/o Ponniah

(13/10/2011 till 20/05/2013)

Mr. Ravindran s/o Devagunam

(13/10/2011 till 18/06/2013)